• +(91)-22-24124900
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
  • Official Website of the Governing Body of Football in Mumbai

Fixtures

Upcoming Matches Date Venue Div. Score
GKW Rangers A VSVeera United Wednesday 24 January 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Maurya Young Star F.A. A VSJoshua Generation Wednesday 24 January 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
JMJ Sports Club VSMMC Wednesday 24 January 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Bassiem United VSRuffians FC A Wednesday 24 January 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Third -
Maurya Youngstar F.A. B VSUnited Football Club Wednesday 24 January 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Third -
Wellingdon Cath. GYM VSCatholic Gymkhana Saturday 27 January 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
(BBC) Dias United SC VSR.S.F. (B) Saturday 27 January 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Anushakti Nagar SA VSR.C.F. Colony Boys Saturday 27 January 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Third -
South Mumbai FC VSHoly Cross United Saturday 27 January 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Third -
Colaba FA VSDesperados Monday 29 January 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Rhino F.C. VSPIFA Colaba U-19 Monday 29 January 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
MMC VSHearts FC Tuesday 30 January 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Feugo Tormento FC VSKNFC-Naseeb Tuesday 30 January 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Sagar MM B VSOscar Foundation A Tuesday 30 January 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Bombay Gymkhana Colts VSJupiter Wednesday 31 January 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Xavier's Boys VSKenkre U-17 Wednesday 31 January 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
CSL VSSterkem Pharma Thursday 01 February 2018 13:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Mumbai Rush Soccer Club VSFC Mumbaikars A Thursday 01 February 2018 14:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
SRS Sporting Skills PVT Ltd VSFire Dragon Thursday 01 February 2018 14:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
FC India (MFC) VSVailankanni Boys Friday 02 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Somaiya Sports Academy VSGoans S.A. Friday 02 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Samuel FA VSMilan FA A Saturday 03 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Marouli Utd. FC VSBoxer Football Academy A Saturday 03 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Castle Boys VSGodrej & Boyce Saturday 03 February 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Mother Teresa FC VSDatta Krida Mandal (FFA) Sunday 04 February 2018 10:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Das FA VST.P.S. (Grey Athletic) Sunday 04 February 2018 12:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
I.C.L. Payyde S.C. VSMiner's F.C Sunday 04 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
IC United VSCatholic Gymkhana Sunday 04 February 2018 16:00 St. Xavier's ground First -
Dadar Xl (B) VSOscar Foundation A Monday 05 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Vision Rescue VSFriends United Monday 05 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Sporting Options VSFreund's FC Monday 05 February 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
India Culture League (A) VSVeniza Virar F.C. Tuesday 06 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
PIFA Colaba U-17 VS(BBC) Dias United SC Tuesday 06 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Companeroes (B) VSSOSM Wednesday 07 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
ICL U-19 VSBEST Wednesday 07 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Jolly Boys FC VSUtkarsh Mandal Wednesday 07 February 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Charkop FC VSGKW Rangers A Wednesday 07 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Veera United VSSilver Inninngs FC Wednesday 07 February 2018 21:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Sunday Boys VSBombay Gymkhana Colts Thursday 08 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Kenkre U-17 VSWellingdon Cath. GYM Thursday 08 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Lakers FC VSFire Dragon Friday 09 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Supreme FC VSThe Sports Gurukul Friday 09 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Millat FC B VSYouth Soccer Academy (Mulund) Friday 09 February 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Madanpura F.C. A VSIDBI Saturday 10 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Skorost F.C. VSChheda Nagar Fanatics Saturday 10 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Soccer A-Z VSCatholic Gymkhana Sunday 11 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Spartan Academy VSColaba FA Sunday 11 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Goans S.A. VSMalvani F.C. Monday 12 February 2018 14:00 St. Xavier's ground First -
Somaiya Sports Academy VSRizvi Ceramics Monday 12 February 2018 16:00 St. Xavier's ground First -
Rudra FA (A) VSSporting Options Monday 12 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Indian Gymkhana VSFC Mumbaikars A Monday 12 February 2018 21:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
YMCA VSNaval Dockyard Thursday 15 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
FC Mithagar A VSFeugo Tormento FC Thursday 15 February 2018 21:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Goregaon S.C. VSJuhu Beach UTD Friday 16 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Mumbai Warriors U-19 VSR.S.F. (B) Friday 16 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
TATA Power VSKNFC-Naseeb Saturday 17 February 2018 14:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Poinsur Gymkhana VSBoxer Football Academy A Saturday 17 February 2018 16:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Our Lady Of Fatima FC VSCSL Sunday 18 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
JMJ Sports Club VSHearts FC Sunday 18 February 2018 21:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
I.C.L. Payyde S.C. VSGoans S.A. Tuesday 20 February 2018 12:00 St. Xavier's ground First -
Colaba FA VSBlitz Kriez Tuesday 20 February 2018 14:00 St. Xavier's ground First -
Xavier's Boys VSPIFA Colaba U-19 Tuesday 20 February 2018 16:00 St. Xavier's ground First -
O'Sheish Football Academy VSBharat FC Tuesday 20 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Sahar Silver Star VSCastle Boys Tuesday 20 February 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Worli Sports Club (A) VSMarouli Utd. FC Wednesday 21 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
MMC VSDatta Krida Mandal (FFA) Wednesday 21 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Freund's FC VSYMCA Wednesday 21 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Dadar Xl (B) VST.P.S. (Grey Athletic) Wednesday 21 February 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Sahyadri Krida Mandal VSRatnam SA (A.A.) Thursday 22 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Rhino F.C. VSTarun Sporting Thursday 22 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
CSL VSSilver Inninngs FC Thursday 22 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Feugo Tormento FC VSTATA Power Thursday 22 February 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Bombay Disabled VSSRS Sporting Skills PVT Ltd Friday 23 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
NB Challengers FC VSSterkem Pharma Friday 23 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Boxer Football Academy A VSBharat FC Friday 23 February 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Steadfast (A) VSCarmelites F.C. Saturday 24 February 2018 13:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Sunday Boys VSJupiter Saturday 24 February 2018 15:30 St. Xavier's ground First -
Charotter Rukhi Samaj VSGKW Rangers A Saturday 24 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Joshua Generation VSAthens Xl Saturday 24 February 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
We Care FC VSMumbai Rush Soccer Club Sunday 25 February 2018 19:30 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Samuel FA VSSagar SC Sunday 25 February 2018 21:00 St. Xavier's ground Second -
IIT Powai A VSMiner's (B) Monday 26 February 2018 13:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -
Indian Gymkhana VSYouth Soccer Academy (Mulund) Monday 26 February 2018 14:45 St. Xavier's ground Second -
NB Challengers FC VSSilver Inninngs FC Monday 26 February 2018 16:15 St. Xavier's ground Second -

News Corner

Here you will get all the updates related to Mumbai District Football Association.

Top Players

To take a trivial example, which of us ever undertakes laborious physical
exercise, except to obtain some advantage from it



Partners and Affiliates


Get in touch